text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation
Results: 85
Part Details Web Price (USD)
Stock
Lead Time
Date Code
Package

Datasheet
9105213 LTV-358T
Lite-On
Transistor Output Optocouplers Optocoupler Phototrans
Min: 3,000
Mult. of: 3,000
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 3,000: $0.163
  • 6,000: $0.144
  • 9,000: $0.143
  • 15,000: $0.142
3,000 1942 Reel

Datasheet
1018893 OFHB2-4A1-RT-19
Essentra Components
Nylon Natural Color 2 mm Optical Fiber Hold on Base
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $0.24
  • 150: $0.22
  • 300: $0.215
  • 1,000: $0.21
  • 2,000: $0.21
1,022 N/A 1835 Bag

Datasheet
2775468 OFNS-16-187-19
Essentra Components
OFNS Series Flame Retardant Nylon Arrow Mount Optical Fiber Network Saddle
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $0.205
  • 150: $0.188
  • 400: $0.185
  • 1,000: $0.182
  • 2,500: $0.179
1,000 N/A 1545 Bulk

Datasheet
5027477 PLT133/T8
Everlight
PLT133 Series 2.7 - 5.5 V 16 Mbps 5.5 mA 680 nm Photo-Link Light Transmitter
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $0.875
  • 40: $0.83
  • 100: $0.755
  • 300: $0.625
  • 750: $0.535
735 N/A 1837 Tube

Datasheet
8272528 OPF372A
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
850 nm 100 mA 10 ns Fiber Optic Transmitter in ST Receptacle
Min: 25
Mult. of: 25
Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 25: $29.11
  • 50: $25.86
  • 75: $25.54
  • 100: $25.32
450 N/A 1943 Tray

Datasheet
9019246 PLR135/T10
Everlight
PLR135 Series 2.4 to 5.5 V 16 Mbps 650 nm Photolink Fiber Optic Receiver
Min: 60
Mult. of: 60
Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 60: $0.76
420 N/A 1845 Tube

Datasheet
1617067 OPF520
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
OFP Series 5 Mbps 840 nm 7 V Through Hole Fiber Optic Receiver TO-18
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $5.74
  • 75: $5.31
297 N/A 1844 Tray

Datasheet
7162829 EFA04-04-ASS
Essentra Components
EFA04-04 Series Black 25 mm Radius Fiber Reel with 4 Self-Adhesive Pads
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $3.36
  • 20: $3.13
  • 50: $3.07
  • 150: $2.99
  • 400: $2.92
80 N/A 1926 Bag

Datasheet
4016912 PLT133/T9
Everlight
PLT133 Series 2.7 - 5.5 V 16 Mbps 5.5 mA 680 nm Photo-Link Light Transmitter
Min: 50
Mult. of: 50
Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 50: $0.70
  • 100: $0.655
  • 250: $0.565
  • 500: $0.495
  • 1,100: $0.44
64 N/A 1432 Tube

Datasheet
6164289 OPF2412T
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
OFP Series 5 MBd 7 V 850 nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Receiver
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $11.98
  • 10: $11.08
  • 60: $9.74
50 N/A 1825 Tube

Datasheet
2836344 OPF522
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
OFP Series 5 MBd 840 nm 7 V 40-DIP Through Hole 5 MBd Fiber Optic Receiver
Min: 25
Mult. of: 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 25: $18.89
  • 50: $16.78
  • 75: $16.58
  • 100: $16.43
25 N/A 1928 Tray

Datasheet
2015929 OFST-1-M
Essentra Components
Black Optical Fiber Splice Tray (170 x 103.5 mm)
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $12.00
  • 4: $11.42
  • 15: $10.89
  • 25: $10.70
  • 50: $10.44
9 N/A 1220 Box

Datasheet
1015931 OFSTH-1-RED
Essentra Components
Red Optical Fiber Splice Tray Hinge
Min: 8
Mult. of: 20
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 20: $1.02
  • 60: $0.935
  • 200: $0.91
  • 400: $0.90
  • 800: $0.885
8 N/A 1826 Bag

Datasheet
5114745 6828099-1
TE Connectivity
"CO KIT, SC, MM, SIM, TGHT"
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $12.48
  • 4: $11.88
  • 15: $11.34
  • 25: $11.13
  • 50: $10.86
3 5-10 Days 1922 Bag

Datasheet
1015929 OFST-1-L
Essentra Components
Black Optical Fiber Splice Tray Lid (170 x 103.5 mm)
Min: 1
Mult. of: 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 10: $7.92
  • 20: $7.12
  • 40: $6.94
  • 50: $6.89
1 N/A 1247 Bag

Datasheet
8094554 XPP-XE0-R3-CDFD
Source Photonics
XFP,10GEPON, 1G&10G TX,1G&10G RX ;TX 1490nm&1577nm
Min: 10
Mult. of: 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $250.00
0 N/A Tray

Datasheet
9094554 SPPS-27-XE-R3-CDFD
Source Photonics
SFP+, Wavelength Tx 1270nm/Rx 1577nm, 10G/10G BASE-PR
Min: 10
Mult. of: 10
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $100.00
0 N/A Tray

Datasheet
2093715 PLRXPL-SE-S43-22-N
Lumentum
SFP+ 10G SR 850nm Compliant E-Temp
Min: 32
Mult. of: 32
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 32: $48.05
0 N/A Tray

Datasheet
3093438 JST01TMAC1CY5GE3
Lumentum
SFP+ Optical Transceiver DWDM Tunable, 50 GHz C-band 80 km
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $1,915.79
0 N/A Box

Datasheet
6093528 EAPLRBA2
Everlight
EAPLRBA2 3.3 V 650 nm 3 mA Photo-Link Fiber Optic Receiver
Min: 50
Mult. of: 50
Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 50: $1.08
  • 450: $1.01
0 N/A 1847 Tube

Datasheet
2711117 OPF2412
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
OFP Series 5 MBd 7 V 850 nm Wavelength Fiber Optic Receiver
Min: 38
Mult. of: 8
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 8: $11.53
  • 32: $10.34
  • 72: $9.98
0 N/A Tube

Datasheet
5075283 OPF322A
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
OPF32 Series Fiber Optic Transmitter 0.20 19 uW Through Hole - TO-46
Min: 75
Mult. of: 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 25: $14.21
  • 50: $14.03
0 N/A Bulk

Datasheet
3827326 OPF340A
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
OPF340A Series 850 nm 100 mA 6 ns GaAlAs High Speed LED Fiber Optic
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $9.43
  • 40: $8.76
0 N/A 1943 Bulk

Datasheet
8043269 OPF345A
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
OPF345 Series 850 nm 75 Mhz 100 mA LED FIber Optic Transmitter
Min: 50
Mult. of: 25
More Info Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 25: $8.84
  • 75: $8.59
0 N/A Box

Datasheet
1615509 OPF482
TT Electronics - Optek Technology
HIGH SPEED PIN DIODE TO-18 / ST
Min: 1
Mult. of: 1
Increase Button Decrease Button
  • 1: $12.77
  • 10: $11.64
  • 50: $10.36
0 N/A Tray